Jay Roach

Date of Birth : 14 June 1957
Birth Name : Mathew Jay Roach
Alternate Names : M. Jay Roach
Biography

Jay Roach (born June 14, 1957) is an American film director and producer, best known for directing the Austin Powers films and Meet the Parents.


Jay Roach Pictures

Celebrity Roll